OUR STAFF

Dedicated Staff helping our members accomplish their goals

Statewide Staff

Donald R. Black

Administrative Manager

Christy Bailey

CCO Assistant, Administrative Assistant, Central Office

Shelby Black

Administrative Assistant to Donald Black, Central Office

Sasha Eroshevich

Administrative Assistant to Donald Black, Central Office

Mark Fletcher

Curriculum Development/ Central Office

Robert Seman

IT Manager/ Central Office

Manuel Gutierrez Jr.

Region 1 Site Coordinator

Alisha Stekle

Region 1 Administrative Assistant

Matthew Fuentes

Region 1 Field Instructor

Jason Irwin

Region 1 Crane Instructor

Curtis Miller

Region 1 Field Instructor

John Oberlin

Region 1 Field Instructor

Jeffrey Riggi

Region 1 Field Instructor

Charles Snure

Region 1 Field Instructor

Michael VanFossen

Region 1 Crane Instructor

Melvin Yates

Region 2 Site Coordinator

Nicole Fastzkie

Region 2 Administrative Assistant

Benjamin Brooks

Region 2 Field Instructor

Eric Ewersen

Region 2 Field Instructor

DeCarlos Hall

Region 2 Field Instructor

Eric Matousek

Region 2 Crane Instructor

Michael Paul

Region 2 Field Instructor

Joseph Worley

Region 2 - Mechanic Instructor

Richard Groves

Region 3 Site Coordinator

Sherri McDonald

Region 3 Administrative Assistant

Brent Butcher

Region 3 Field Instructor

Brian Camechis

Region 3 Field Instructor

Derrick Cooper

Region 3 - Mechanic Instructor

Jason Craig

Region 3 Field Instructor

Trent Dearth

Region 3 - Mechanic Instructor

Joseph Grispino

Region 3 Crane Instructor

Michael Henderson

Region 3 Field Instructor

Evan Irwin

Region 3 Field Instructor

James Singleton

Region 4 Site Coordinator

Terri Tucker

Region 4 Administrative Assistant

William “John” Braunstein

Region 4 Field Instructor

Jason Deck

Region 4 Field Instructor

Brandon Drake

Region 4 Field Instructor

Mark Runk

Region 4 Field Instructor

Mark Spencer

Region 4 Field Instructor

Christopher “Kit” Suggs

Region 4 - Mechanic Instructor

Kerrick Wilson

Region 4 Crane Instructor